Over the years the Silk Road Bank has proved to be a stable financial institution which is successfully represented in several countries worldwide. We offer exceptional services to our customers thus contributing to their prosperity.
For the past several years, the Bank has been supporting the establishment of many famous Georgian brands, assisting various local businesses in broadening their activities, attracting a number of foreign investments and successfully implementing international projects.
The Bank’s quick dynamics of development, experience, permanent improvements, which are reflected in several reports of the famous audit companies, gives us the full right to state:
Every customer of our Bank, irrespective of his/her financial activities, always receives various products, comfortable services, high interest rate, an opportunity for financial growth.